Replacement 9ft Umbrella Frame - 735

When you need to replace just the entire umbrella pole. Canopy / Fabric is not included.

SKU: GAL-RF-735
BRAND: Galtech International
MPN: RF-735

Retail Price: $480.00
Our Price: $259.00
You Save $221.00 or 46.04%

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 business days.

Out of Stock. We do plan to restock, but we currently do not have an ETA at this time.


Ask a Question

Questions & Answers about Replacement 9ft Umbrella Frame - 735

Currently there are no questions that have been asked or answered on this product.




Ask a Question about Replacement 9ft Umbrella Frame - 735.

We will use your email to send you a reply, when answered, and will not share it with any third parties. All submitted questions are reviewed for relevance, value and we may not publish questions that are already answered, off-topic, or deemed unhelpful to our community.


How the Replacement 9ft Umbrella Frame - 735 is expected to Ship.

Features of Replacement 9ft Umbrella Frame - 735

  • Replacement umbrella frame for umbrella model 735
  • 1-1/2" Diameter Pole with threaded coupling
  • Premium powder coated finish in White, Antique Bronze, or Black
  • Quick and easy manual lift system with a steel cable
  • Push button coupling to help secure the upper & lower pole pieces




Replacement 9ft Umbrella Frame - 735 Product Reviews

Currently there are no Product Reviews at this time.


Replacement 9ft Umbrella Frame - 735 - RF-735


Replacement umbrella frame for Galtech 9 foot umbrella model 735. Sturdy 2 piece pole with threaded coupling to secure the upper & lower pole pieces together. Available in 3 finishes.

Note: This is a non-returnable and non-refundable item.



Pole Colors/Finishes

White Finish
 White Finish 
Antique Bronze Finish
Antique Bronze
BLACK Finish
Black Finish

Out of Stock. We do plan to restock, but we currently do not have an ETA at this time.


Related Products


Last Updated: 08/11/2026 07:16 AM - ID:4506